DET ER DIT VALG - FIND DIN KANDIDAT

Liste over kandidater i Silkeborg Kommune

Mustafa Kellegøz Alternativet
Lars Holstein Petersen Alternativet
Carsten Ørum Skytt Carsten Ørum Skytt
Klaus Læborg Dansk Folkeparti
Connie Winter Petersen Dansk Folkeparti
Maja Revsgaard Dansk Folkeparti
Steen Søndergaard Dansk Folkeparti
Frank Manza Petersen Dansk Folkeparti
Torben R. Andersen Dansk Folkeparti
Kuno Danielsen Dansk Folkeparti
Vagn Larsen Deltagerlisten
Malthe Borlund Bonde Det Konservative Folkeparti
Martin Jakob Jakobsen Det Konservative Folkeparti
Søren L. Mortensen Det Konservative Folkeparti
Karen Aagaard Det Konservative Folkeparti
Trine Roungkvist Det Konservative Folkeparti
Peder Enggård Det Konservative Folkeparti
Morten Skydsgaard Det Konservative Folkeparti
Søren Svendsen Det Konservative Folkeparti
Gitte Willumsen Det Konservative Folkeparti
Morten Hæk Det Konservative Folkeparti
Lars Hedegaard Det Konservative Folkeparti
Mathilde Jakobsen Det Konservative Folkeparti
Thomas Sørensen Det Konservative Folkeparti
Søren Thomsen Enhedslisten
Nana Legh-Smith Enhedslisten
Jørgen Madsen Enhedslisten
Henning Lindberg Enhedslisten
Jesper Lundberg Enhedslisten
Signe Haahr Lindegaard Enhedslisten
Lykke Dahlén Enhedslisten
Peter Sig Kristensen Enhedslisten
Verner B. Andersen Kristendemokraterne
Kristian Jensen Kristendemokraterne
Gitte Jensen Kristendemokraterne
Simon Skals Kristendemokraterne
Søren Juul Skovenborg Kristendemokraterne
Malthe Broe Kristendemokraterne
Christian Boe Madsen Liberal Alliance
Janus Thomasberg Sørensen Liberal Alliance
Ragnar-Gwyn Dixen Liberal Alliance
Niels P. F. Sørensen Liberal Alliance
Khoa Dang Nguyen Liberal Alliance
Poul Erik Rohde Nye Borgerlige
Søren Sørensen Nye Borgerlige
Birgit Tyron Nye Borgerlige
Gitte Keller Nye Borgerlige
Vivi Kjærgård Nye Borgerlige
Hans Rytter Nye Borgerlige
Jan Beck-Nielsen Nye Borgerlige
Nicolaj Villadsen Nye Borgerlige
Tage Gejl Nye Borgerlige
Luis da Silva Martins Radikale Venstre
Marie Strunge Thorup Radikale Venstre
Kim Egeskov Radikale Venstre
Per Knudsen Radikale Venstre
Morten Junget Radikale Venstre
Johan Brødsgaard Radikale Venstre
Torben Lohse Friis Radikale Venstre
Helle Præsius Busk Socialdemokratiet
Rune Kristensen Socialdemokratiet
Linda Lyngsøe Socialdemokratiet
Bjørn Bajlum Socialdemokratiet
Ivan Greve, Silkeborg Kommune Socialdemokratiet
Iben Ernst Bøttker Socialdemokratiet
Kasper Haagen Jensen Socialdemokratiet
Jonas Sivertsen Socialdemokratiet
Svend Thue Damgaard Socialdemokratiet
Henrik Fjeldgaard Socialdemokratiet
Dorthe Schou Jensen Socialdemokratiet
Anders Laursen Socialdemokratiet
Lars Bøegh Nielsen Socialdemokratiet
Søren Kristensen Socialdemokratiet
Helle Gade Socialdemokratiet
Bent Vestergaard Socialdemokratiet
Kristian Stride Socialdemokratiet
Erik Ahlmann Jensen Socialdemokratiet
Lars Faarup Socialdemokratiet
Bente Refslund Socialistisk Folkeparti
Hans Okholm Socialistisk Folkeparti
Lars Hansen Socialistisk Folkeparti
Hannah Elmstrøm Socialistisk Folkeparti
Erik Markvad Socialistisk Folkeparti
Knud Erik Socialistisk Folkeparti
Kathrine Riberholt Henriksen Socialistisk Folkeparti
Kathrine Frøhlich Socialistisk Folkeparti
Claus Løwe Klostergård Socialistisk Folkeparti
Jesper Petersen Socialistisk Folkeparti
Rikke Boje Socialistisk Folkeparti
Naja-Kathrine Kallesøe Socialistisk Folkeparti
Robert Thompson Socialistisk Folkeparti
Benedikte Dammeyer Socialistisk Folkeparti
Ebrahim Khalaf Venstre
Mads Frandsen Venstre
Poul Berggreen Venstre
Flemming Heibeg Venstre
Ole Würtz Venstre
Peter Nyegaard Jensen Venstre
Kern Oddershede Venstre
Ole Krabbe Venstre
Kasper Thomassen Venstre
Harry E. Madsen Venstre
Kristoffer Møller Jensen Venstre
Anders Hartvig Venstre
Helga Sandorf Jacobsen Venstre
Helle Kildahl Møller Venstre
Mona Bindner Venstre
Morten Høgh Venstre
Anders Herlev Ahrenfeldt Venstre
Steen Vindum Venstre
Thomas Tonsberg Schlie Venstre
Susanne Jacobsen Venstre
Bent Jensen Venstre
Mustafa Kellegøz Alternativet
Lars Holstein Petersen Alternativet
Carsten Ørum Skytt Carsten Ørum Skytt
Klaus Læborg Dansk Folkeparti
Connie Winter Petersen Dansk Folkeparti
Maja Revsgaard Dansk Folkeparti
Steen Søndergaard Dansk Folkeparti
Frank Manza Petersen Dansk Folkeparti
Torben R. Andersen Dansk Folkeparti
Kuno Danielsen Dansk Folkeparti
Vagn Larsen Deltagerlisten
Malthe Borlund Bonde Det Konservative Folkeparti
Martin Jakob Jakobsen Det Konservative Folkeparti
Søren L. Mortensen Det Konservative Folkeparti
Karen Aagaard Det Konservative Folkeparti
Trine Roungkvist Det Konservative Folkeparti
Peder Enggård Det Konservative Folkeparti
Morten Skydsgaard Det Konservative Folkeparti
Søren Svendsen Det Konservative Folkeparti
Gitte Willumsen Det Konservative Folkeparti
Morten Hæk Det Konservative Folkeparti
Lars Hedegaard Det Konservative Folkeparti
Mathilde Jakobsen Det Konservative Folkeparti
Thomas Sørensen Det Konservative Folkeparti
Søren Thomsen Enhedslisten
Nana Legh-Smith Enhedslisten
Jørgen Madsen Enhedslisten
Henning Lindberg Enhedslisten
Jesper Lundberg Enhedslisten
Signe Haahr Lindegaard Enhedslisten
Lykke Dahlén Enhedslisten
Peter Sig Kristensen Enhedslisten
Verner B. Andersen Kristendemokraterne
Kristian Jensen Kristendemokraterne
Gitte Jensen Kristendemokraterne
Simon Skals Kristendemokraterne
Søren Juul Skovenborg Kristendemokraterne
Malthe Broe Kristendemokraterne
Christian Boe Madsen Liberal Alliance
Janus Thomasberg Sørensen Liberal Alliance
Ragnar-Gwyn Dixen Liberal Alliance
Niels P. F. Sørensen Liberal Alliance
Khoa Dang Nguyen Liberal Alliance
Poul Erik Rohde Nye Borgerlige
Søren Sørensen Nye Borgerlige
Birgit Tyron Nye Borgerlige
Gitte Keller Nye Borgerlige
Vivi Kjærgård Nye Borgerlige
Hans Rytter Nye Borgerlige
Jan Beck-Nielsen Nye Borgerlige
Nicolaj Villadsen Nye Borgerlige
Tage Gejl Nye Borgerlige
Luis da Silva Martins Radikale Venstre
Marie Strunge Thorup Radikale Venstre
Kim Egeskov Radikale Venstre
Per Knudsen Radikale Venstre
Morten Junget Radikale Venstre
Johan Brødsgaard Radikale Venstre
Torben Lohse Friis Radikale Venstre
Helle Præsius Busk Socialdemokratiet
Rune Kristensen Socialdemokratiet
Linda Lyngsøe Socialdemokratiet
Bjørn Bajlum Socialdemokratiet
Ivan Greve, Silkeborg Kommune Socialdemokratiet
Iben Ernst Bøttker Socialdemokratiet
Kasper Haagen Jensen Socialdemokratiet
Jonas Sivertsen Socialdemokratiet
Svend Thue Damgaard Socialdemokratiet
Henrik Fjeldgaard Socialdemokratiet
Dorthe Schou Jensen Socialdemokratiet
Anders Laursen Socialdemokratiet
Lars Bøegh Nielsen Socialdemokratiet
Søren Kristensen Socialdemokratiet
Helle Gade Socialdemokratiet
Bent Vestergaard Socialdemokratiet
Kristian Stride Socialdemokratiet
Erik Ahlmann Jensen Socialdemokratiet
Lars Faarup Socialdemokratiet
Bente Refslund Socialistisk Folkeparti
Hans Okholm Socialistisk Folkeparti
Lars Hansen Socialistisk Folkeparti
Hannah Elmstrøm Socialistisk Folkeparti
Erik Markvad Socialistisk Folkeparti
Knud Erik Socialistisk Folkeparti
Kathrine Riberholt Henriksen Socialistisk Folkeparti
Kathrine Frøhlich Socialistisk Folkeparti
Claus Løwe Klostergård Socialistisk Folkeparti
Jesper Petersen Socialistisk Folkeparti
Rikke Boje Socialistisk Folkeparti
Naja-Kathrine Kallesøe Socialistisk Folkeparti
Robert Thompson Socialistisk Folkeparti
Benedikte Dammeyer Socialistisk Folkeparti
Ebrahim Khalaf Venstre
Mads Frandsen Venstre
Poul Berggreen Venstre
Flemming Heibeg Venstre
Ole Würtz Venstre
Peter Nyegaard Jensen Venstre
Kern Oddershede Venstre
Ole Krabbe Venstre
Kasper Thomassen Venstre
Harry E. Madsen Venstre
Kristoffer Møller Jensen Venstre
Anders Hartvig Venstre
Helga Sandorf Jacobsen Venstre
Helle Kildahl Møller Venstre
Mona Bindner Venstre
Morten Høgh Venstre
Anders Herlev Ahrenfeldt Venstre
Steen Vindum Venstre
Thomas Tonsberg Schlie Venstre
Susanne Jacobsen Venstre
Bent Jensen Venstre